GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
League Two
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
Watch
Pundits
On Sky
Scores
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
Teams
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
AFC Wimbledon
Accrington Stanley
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
May 2019
Saturday 25th May
Newport County AFC
0
1
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
AET
Bet on Football with
Monday 13th May
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Agg:1 - 2
Sunday 12th May
Mansfield Town
0
0
18:00
Newport County AFC
AET
Agg:1 - 1 Newport County AFC win 5-3 on penalties.
Friday 10th May
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Thursday 9th May
Newport County AFC
1
1
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Saturday 4th May
Bury
1
1
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Crawley Town
3
1
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Forest Green Rovers
0
0
15:00
Exeter City
FT
Grimsby Town
2
0
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Lincoln City
0
3
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Macclesfield Town
1
1
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Morecambe
1
1
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Oldham Athletic
2
5
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Stevenage
2
0
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Swindon Town
3
1
15:00
Notts County
FT
Yeovil Town
0
0
15:00
Carlisle United
FT
April 2019
Tuesday 30th April
Newport County AFC
2
0
19:45
Oldham Athletic
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
1
19:45
Bury
FT
Saturday 27th April
Cambridge United
1
2
15:00
Morecambe
FT
Carlisle United
4
2
15:00
Crawley Town
FT
Cheltenham Town
3
2
15:00
Swindon Town
FT
Colchester United
2
0
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Crewe Alexandra
4
3
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Exeter City
1
0
15:00
Oldham Athletic
FT
Mansfield Town
1
2
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Newport County AFC
1
0
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Northampton Town
2
2
15:00
Yeovil Town
FT
Notts County
2
1
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Port Vale
0
1
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Monday 22nd April
Bury
3
1
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Crawley Town
1
1
15:00
Notts County
FT
Forest Green Rovers
2
1
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Grimsby Town
1
0
15:00
Carlisle United
FT
Lincoln City
0
0
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Macclesfield Town
0
0
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1
1
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Morecambe
4
0
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
3
2
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Stevenage
1
1
15:00
Exeter City
FT
Swindon Town
1
2
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Yeovil Town
1
1
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Friday 19th April
Exeter City
1
3
13:00
Crawley Town
FT
Cambridge United
0
0
15:00
Swindon Town
FT
Carlisle United
1
0
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Cheltenham Town
0
0
15:00
Oldham Athletic
FT
Colchester United
1
0
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
2
0
15:00
Yeovil Town
FT
Mansfield Town
4
0
15:00
Morecambe
FT
Newport County AFC
3
1
15:00
Bury
FT
Northampton Town
3
1
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Notts County
1
2
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Port Vale
1
4
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Tranmere Rovers
0
1
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Saturday 13th April
Bury
2
0
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Cambridge United
0
3
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Crewe Alexandra
3
0
15:00
Notts County
FT
Exeter City
2
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Forest Green Rovers
2
0
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Lincoln City
1
1
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Morecambe
1
1
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Northampton Town
1
1
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
2
2
15:00
Swindon Town
FT
Stevenage
3
0
15:00
Carlisle United
FT
Yeovil Town
0
1
15:00
Crawley Town
FT
Tuesday 9th April
Macclesfield Town
3
2
19:45
Exeter City
FT
Newport County AFC
0
0
19:45
Swindon Town
FT
Tuesday 2nd April
Bury
0
3
19:45
Cambridge United
FT
Oldham Athletic
2
0
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
FT
March 2019
Saturday 30th March
Bury
1
3
15:00
Swindon Town
FT
Cambridge United
0
1
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Crewe Alexandra
1
3
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Exeter City
1
4
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Lincoln City
1
1
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Morecambe
1
0
15:00
Crawley Town
FT
Northampton Town
1
2
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Oldham Athletic
2
0
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Stevenage
0
3
15:00
Notts County
FT
Tranmere Rovers
3
0
15:00
Carlisle United
FT
Yeovil Town
1
3
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Monday 18th March
Mansfield Town
1
1
19:45
Lincoln City
FT
Saturday 16th March
Crewe Alexandra
6
1
15:00
Crawley Town
FT
Exeter City
3
0
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
15:00
Carlisle United
FT
Grimsby Town
0
0
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1
1
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Notts County
0
0
15:00
Morecambe
FT
Swindon Town
0
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Yeovil Town
0
2
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Friday 15th March
Newport County AFC
1
0
19:45
Cheltenham Town
FT
Saturday 9th March
Northampton Town
2
1
14:00
Exeter City
FT
Friday 8th March
Lincoln City
1
0
19:45
Yeovil Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
19:45
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Tuesday 5th March
Cheltenham Town
1
1
19:45
Bury
FT
Saturday 2nd March
Bury
3
0
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
0
2
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Exeter City
0
1
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Grimsby Town
0
2
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Mansfield Town
4
2
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
1
0
15:00
Crawley Town
FT
Newport County AFC
2
0
15:00
Carlisle United
FT
Notts County
0
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Oldham Athletic
1
1
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Swindon Town
3
0
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Yeovil Town
3
2
15:00
Morecambe
FT
February 2019
Tuesday 26th February
Lincoln City
1
1
19:45
Exeter City
FT
Saturday 23rd February
Bury
3
1
15:00
Oldham Athletic
FT
Cheltenham Town
1
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Colchester United
1
1
15:00
Carlisle United
FT
Crawley Town
1
1
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
1
2
15:00
Exeter City
FT
Mansfield Town
1
0
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2
0
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Morecambe
0
2
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Stevenage
1
2
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Swindon Town
1
1
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
0
15:00
Notts County
FT
Yeovil Town
1
0
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Tuesday 19th February
Cheltenham Town
2
0
19:45
Cambridge United
FT
Notts County
1
4
19:45
Newport County AFC
FT
Oldham Athletic
1
2
19:45
Morecambe
FT
Port Vale
1
2
19:45
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Saturday 16th February
Notts County
1
0
13:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Cambridge United
0
0
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Carlisle United
2
3
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Exeter City
0
1
15:00
Bury
FT
Forest Green Rovers
3
0
15:00
Yeovil Town
FT
Grimsby Town
1
0
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Lincoln City
2
2
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Macclesfield Town
1
1
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Northampton Town
0
0
15:00
Crawley Town
FT
Oldham Athletic
1
1
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Port Vale
0
1
15:00
Morecambe
FT
Tuesday 12th February
Crewe Alexandra
2
1
19:45
Carlisle United
FT
Newport County AFC
0
1
19:45
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Oldham Athletic
4
1
19:45
Yeovil Town
FT
Swindon Town
2
0
19:45
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Saturday 9th February
Cambridge United
1
0
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Carlisle United
1
1
15:00
Exeter City
FT
Colchester United
3
0
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Crawley Town
0
3
15:00
Oldham Athletic
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
15:00
Notts County
FT
Lincoln City
1
1
15:00
Northampton Town
FT
Macclesfield Town
3
3
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2
3
15:00
Swindon Town
FT
Morecambe
2
3
15:00
Bury
FT
Newport County AFC
1
0
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
2
0
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Yeovil Town
1
3
15:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Tuesday 5th February
Cheltenham Town
1
0
19:45
Yeovil Town
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
2
19:45
Northampton Town
FT
Saturday 2nd February
Bury
1
1
15:00
Crawley Town
FT
Exeter City
3
1
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Grimsby Town
3
0
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Mansfield Town
3
1
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Northampton Town
0
4
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Notts County
1
1
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Stevenage
1
0
15:00
Yeovil Town
FT
January 2019
Tuesday 29th January
Forest Green Rovers
1
1
19:45
Mansfield Town
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
2
1
19:45
Oldham Athletic
FT
Newport County AFC
0
0
19:45
Port Vale
FT
Saturday 26th January
Northampton Town
1
1
14:00
Morecambe
FT
Cheltenham Town
3
2
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Crewe Alexandra
2
1
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Exeter City
1
0
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Grimsby Town
1
0
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Mansfield Town
3
0
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Port Vale
0
1
15:00
Carlisle United
FT
Stevenage
0
2
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Swindon Town
0
1
15:00
Crawley Town
FT
Bury
3
3
17:30
Lincoln City
FT
Tuesday 22nd January
Forest Green Rovers
3
0
19:45
Grimsby Town
FT
Yeovil Town
0
2
19:45
Lincoln City
FT
Saturday 19th January
Lincoln City
1
0
13:00
Grimsby Town
FT
Carlisle United
2
0
15:00
Cheltenham Town
FT
Colchester United
2
3
15:00
Mansfield Town
FT
Crawley Town
0
1
15:00
Port Vale
FT
Forest Green Rovers
1
2
15:00
Bury
FT
Macclesfield Town
2
1
15:00
Oldham Athletic
FT
Milton Keynes Dons
0
1
15:00
Crewe Alexandra
FT
Morecambe
1
2
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Newport County AFC
1
0
15:00
Exeter City
FT
Tranmere Rovers
1
2
15:00
Swindon Town
FT
Yeovil Town
2
0
15:00
Notts County
FT
Tuesday 15th January
Mansfield Town
1
0
19:45
Crawley Town
FT
Saturday 12th January
Bury
4
3
15:00
Milton Keynes Dons
FT
Cheltenham Town
1
3
15:00
Tranmere Rovers
FT
Crewe Alexandra
3
2
15:00
Newport County AFC
FT
Exeter City
0
0
15:00
Morecambe
FT
Grimsby Town
0
2
15:00
Macclesfield Town
FT
Mansfield Town
0
1
15:00
Yeovil Town
FT
Northampton Town
3
0
15:00
Carlisle United
FT
Notts County
0
1
15:00
Cambridge United
FT
Oldham Athletic
0
0
15:00
Forest Green Rovers
FT
Port Vale
0
3
15:00
Colchester United
FT
Stevenage
2
1
15:00
Crawley Town
FT
Swindon Town
2
2
15:00
Lincoln City
FT
Saturday 5th January
Cambridge United
2
0
15:00
Stevenage
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football