GPT Lazyload Debugger
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football
Watch Sky Sports
Football
National League South
Results
Results
News
Select a team
All Teams
Arsenal
Aston Villa
Bournemouth
Brentford
Brighton And Hove Albion
Chelsea
Crystal Palace
Everton
Fulham
Ipswich Town
Leicester City
Liverpool
Manchester City
Manchester United
Newcastle United
Nottingham Forest
Southampton
Tottenham Hotspur
West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Arsenal Women
Aston Villa Women
Brighton And Hove Albion Women
Chelsea Women
Everton Ladies
Leicester City Ladies
Liverpool Ladies
Manchester City Ladies
Manchester United Women
Tottenham Hotspur Ladies
West Ham United Ladies
Blackburn Rovers
Bristol City
Burnley
Cardiff City
Coventry City
Derby County
Hull City
Leeds United
Luton Town
Middlesbrough
Millwall
Norwich City
Oxford United
Plymouth Argyle
Portsmouth
Preston North End
Queens Park Rangers
Sheffield United
Sheffield Wednesday
Stoke City
Sunderland
Swansea City
Watford
West Bromwich Albion
Barnsley
Birmingham City
Blackpool
Bolton Wanderers
Bristol Rovers
Burton Albion
Cambridge United
Charlton Athletic
Crawley Town
Exeter City
Huddersfield Town
Leyton Orient
Lincoln City
Mansfield Town
Northampton Town
Peterborough United
Reading
Rotherham United
Shrewsbury Town
Stevenage
Stockport County
Wigan Athletic
Wrexham
Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley
AFC Wimbledon
Barrow
Bradford City
Carlisle United
Cheltenham Town
Chesterfield
Colchester United
Crewe Alexandra
Doncaster Rovers
Fleetwood Town
Gillingham
Grimsby Town
Harrogate Town
Milton Keynes Dons
Morecambe
Newport County AFC
Notts County
Port Vale
Salford City
Swindon Town
Tranmere Rovers
Walsall
Aberdeen
Celtic
Dundee
Hearts
Hibernian
Kilmarnock
Motherwell
Rangers
Ross County
St Johnstone
St Mirren
Athletic Bilbao
Atletico Madrid
Barcelona
Celta Vigo
Deportivo Alaves
Getafe
Girona
Las Palmas
Osasuna
Rayo Vallecano
Real Betis
Real Madrid
Real Mallorca
Real Sociedad
Sevilla
Valencia
Villarreal
AC Milan
Atalanta
Bologna
Cagliari
Empoli
Fiorentina
Genoa
Inter Milan
Juventus
Lazio
Lecce
Monza
Napoli
Roma
Torino
Udinese
Verona
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayern Munich
Bochum
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Monchengladbach
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Augsburg
Heidenheim
Hoffenheim
Mainz
RB Leipzig
SC Freiburg
St Pauli
Stuttgart
Union Berlin
Werder Bremen
Wolfsburg
Brest
Clermont Foot
FC Metz
Le Havre
Lille
Lorient
Lyon
Marseille
Monaco
Montpellier
Nantes
Nice
Paris St Germain
RC Lens
Reims
Rennes
Strasbourg
Toulouse
Ajax
Almere
AZ Alkmaar
FC Twente
FC Utrecht
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen
Heracles Almelo
NEC Nijmegen
PEC Zwolle
PSV Eindhoven
RKC Waalwijk
Sparta Rotterdam
Albania
Algeria
Angola
Argentina
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Bolivia
Bosnia-Herzegovina
Brazil
Burkina Faso
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Chile
Colombia
Congo DR
Costa Rica
Croatia
Czech Republic
Denmark
Ecuador
Egypt
England
Estonia
Ethiopia
Football Union of Russia
France
Germany
Ghana
Greece
Honduras
Hungary
Iceland
Iran
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Korea DPR
Korea Republic
Mali
Mexico
Montenegro
Morocco
Netherlands
New Zealand
Niger
Nigeria
Northern Ireland
Panama
Paraguay
Peru
Poland
Portugal
Qatar
Republic of Ireland
Romania
Saudi Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Slovakia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Togo
Tunisia
Turkey
Ukraine
Uruguay
USA
Venezuela
Wales
Zambia
England
Football Union of Russia
Germany
Holland
Israel
Italy
Norway
Spain
Teams
Leagues/Cups
Fixtures
Results
Table
Transfers
On Sky
Score Centre
Bet
More from Football
Football Home
Seasons
Competitions
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Women's Champions League
Carabao Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
FA Cup
EFL Trophy
Scottish Premiership
Women's World Cup
Women's Super League
Scottish Women's Premier League
Scottish Championship
Scottish League One
Scottish League Two
Scottish Cup
Scottish League Cup
Euro 2024
Women's European Championship Qualifiers
UEFA Nations League
European U21 Championship
Internationals
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Ligue 1
Eredivisie
MLS
Chinese Super League
Africa Cup of Nations
Copa America
Women's European Championship
World Cup
National League
National League North
National League South
UEFA Women's Nations League
April 2024
Saturday 20th April
Aveley
2
0
15:00
Bath City
FT
Bet on Football with
Braintree Town
2
3
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Chippenham Town
1
1
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Dartford
2
1
15:00
Truro City
FT
Dover
1
3
15:00
Yeovil Town
FT
Maidstone Utd
5
1
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Slough
1
1
15:00
Welling United
FT
Taunton
0
0
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Tonbridge Angels
2
2
15:00
St Albans
FT
Torquay United
5
0
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Weymouth
1
2
15:00
Farnborough
FT
Worthing
4
2
15:00
Weston-S-Mare
FT
Saturday 13th April
Bath City
1
0
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Chelmsford
3
0
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Eastbourne Borough
3
0
15:00
Chippenham Town
FT
Farnborough
0
1
15:00
Taunton
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1
0
15:00
Dover
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
1
2
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Hemel Hempstead
2
3
15:00
Slough
FT
St Albans
2
4
15:00
Worthing
FT
Truro City
3
1
15:00
Maidstone Utd
FT
Welling United
0
0
15:00
Weymouth
FT
Weston-S-Mare
1
2
15:00
Aveley
FT
Yeovil Town
3
1
15:00
Dartford
FT
Saturday 6th April
Bath City
1
1
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Chelmsford
1
1
15:00
Slough
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1
0
15:00
Weymouth
FT
Farnborough
0
1
15:00
Maidstone Utd
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1
1
15:00
Taunton
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
1
2
15:00
Dartford
FT
Hemel Hempstead
1
1
15:00
Dover
FT
St Albans
0
1
15:00
Chippenham Town
FT
Truro City
1
1
15:00
Aveley
FT
Welling United
1
0
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Weston-S-Mare
0
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Yeovil Town
1
3
15:00
Worthing
FT
Monday 1st April
Aveley
1
2
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Braintree Town
2
0
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Chippenham Town
0
0
15:00
Truro City
FT
Dartford
0
2
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Dover
1
0
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Maidstone Utd
1
1
15:00
Welling United
FT
Slough
2
2
15:00
St Albans
FT
Taunton
0
2
15:00
Bath City
FT
Tonbridge Angels
1
1
15:00
Farnborough
FT
Torquay United
3
3
15:00
Weston-S-Mare
FT
Worthing
2
0
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
FT
March 2024
Friday 29th March
Bath City
1
1
15:00
Weymouth
FT
Chelmsford
4
1
15:00
Dartford
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1
5
15:00
Maidstone Utd
FT
Farnborough
3
1
15:00
Chippenham Town
FT
Hampton & Richmond
0
0
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
1
5
15:00
Worthing
FT
Hemel Hempstead
3
4
15:00
Aveley
FT
St Albans
0
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Truro City
3
2
15:00
Slough
FT
Welling United
1
0
15:00
Dover
FT
Weston-S-Mare
4
0
15:00
Taunton
FT
Yeovil Town
3
0
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Saturday 23rd March
Aveley
2
1
15:00
St Albans
FT
Braintree Town
0
1
15:00
Yeovil Town
FT
Chippenham Town
4
1
15:00
Welling United
FT
Dartford
1
1
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Dover
1
3
15:00
Farnborough
FT
Maidstone Utd
1
0
15:00
Weston-S-Mare
FT
Slough
1
1
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Taunton
2
3
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Tonbridge Angels
2
1
15:00
Truro City
FT
Torquay United
1
0
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Weymouth
4
1
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Worthing
2
2
15:00
Bath City
FT
Saturday 16th March
Chelmsford
3
1
15:00
Bath City
FT
Chippenham Town
3
1
15:00
Worthing
FT
Dartford
0
2
15:00
Maidstone Utd
FT
Dover
0
0
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Farnborough
3
1
15:00
Aveley
FT
Hemel Hempstead
1
2
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Slough
0
0
15:00
Yeovil Town
FT
St Albans
1
2
15:00
Truro City
FT
Tonbridge Angels
4
1
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Welling United
3
1
15:00
Weston-S-Mare
FT
Weymouth
0
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Wednesday 13th March
Havant and Waterlooville
2
1
19:45
Slough
FT
Tuesday 12th March
Bath City
2
0
19:45
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Braintree Town
2
0
19:45
Dartford
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1
1
19:45
Dover
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1
1
19:45
Welling United
FT
Maidstone Utd
2
0
19:45
Chelmsford
FT
Torquay United
0
3
19:45
Taunton
FT
Truro City
0
0
19:45
Weymouth
FT
Weston-S-Mare
0
2
19:45
St Albans
FT
Worthing
2
3
19:45
Farnborough
FT
Yeovil Town
1
3
19:45
Chippenham Town
FT
Monday 11th March
Aveley
2
1
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Saturday 9th March
Aveley
0
2
15:00
Weymouth
FT
Bath City
0
2
15:00
Farnborough
FT
Braintree Town
1
1
15:00
Slough
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1
0
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Hampton & Richmond
2
1
15:00
Chippenham Town
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
2
2
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Maidstone Utd
1
2
15:00
St Albans
FT
Torquay United
4
1
15:00
Dartford
FT
Truro City
1
4
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Weston-S-Mare
1
0
15:00
Dover
FT
Worthing
1
3
15:00
Taunton
FT
Yeovil Town
0
1
15:00
Welling United
FT
Saturday 2nd March
Chelmsford
2
0
15:00
Aveley
FT
Chippenham Town
0
1
15:00
Weston-S-Mare
FT
Dartford
1
2
15:00
Worthing
FT
Dover
0
1
15:00
Maidstone Utd
FT
Farnborough
1
3
15:00
Yeovil Town
FT
Hemel Hempstead
0
2
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
St Albans
1
0
15:00
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Taunton
0
0
15:00
Truro City
FT
Tonbridge Angels
2
0
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Welling United
2
2
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Weymouth
1
1
15:00
Torquay United
FT
February 2024
Saturday 24th February
Chelmsford
1
0
15:00
Yeovil Town
FT
Chippenham Town
2
1
15:00
Dover
FT
Dartford
1
1
15:00
Taunton
FT
Hampton & Richmond
1
1
15:00
Farnborough
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
1
1
15:00
Bath City
FT
Maidstone Utd
2
0
15:00
Weymouth
FT
St Albans
1
1
15:00
Welling United
FT
Tonbridge Angels
1
2
15:00
Slough
FT
Torquay United
2
2
15:00
Aveley
FT
Truro City
0
2
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
FT
Weston-S-Mare
1
1
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Worthing
0
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Tuesday 20th February
Bath City
2
1
19:45
Truro City
FT
Braintree Town
1
0
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Dover
0
1
19:45
St Albans
FT
Eastbourne Borough
2
1
19:45
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Farnborough
0
0
19:45
Torquay United
FT
Hemel Hempstead
1
4
19:45
Chelmsford
FT
Slough
3
2
19:45
Dartford
FT
Taunton
1
2
19:45
Chippenham Town
FT
Welling United
4
1
19:45
Worthing
FT
Weymouth
2
4
19:45
Hampton & Richmond
FT
Yeovil Town
2
1
19:45
Weston-S-Mare
FT
Monday 19th February
Aveley
2
0
19:45
Maidstone Utd
FT
Saturday 17th February
Bath City
3
1
15:00
St Albans
FT
Braintree Town
1
0
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Dover
1
2
15:00
Dartford
FT
Eastbourne Borough
0
3
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Farnborough
3
2
15:00
Truro City
FT
Hampton & Richmond
0
1
15:00
Aveley
FT
Hemel Hempstead
1
2
15:00
Weston-S-Mare
FT
Slough
2
2
15:00
Chippenham Town
FT
Taunton
0
1
15:00
Maidstone Utd
FT
Welling United
2
2
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Weymouth
1
4
15:00
Worthing
FT
Yeovil Town
1
0
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Saturday 10th February
Chelmsford
1
0
15:00
Weymouth
FT
Chippenham Town
0
1
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Dartford
1
2
15:00
Aveley
FT
Hampton & Richmond
0
1
15:00
Bath City
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
0
0
15:00
Welling United
FT
St Albans
6
0
15:00
Taunton
FT
Tonbridge Angels
2
4
15:00
Yeovil Town
FT
Torquay United
3
4
15:00
Slough
FT
Truro City
0
0
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Weston-S-Mare
0
3
15:00
Farnborough
FT
Worthing
6
4
15:00
Dover
FT
Saturday 3rd February
Aveley
0
3
15:00
Worthing
FT
Bath City
1
0
15:00
Eastbourne Borough
FT
Braintree Town
3
0
15:00
Dover
FT
Farnborough
2
1
15:00
Dartford
FT
Hampton & Richmond
2
1
15:00
Truro City
FT
Havant and Waterlooville
2
1
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Maidstone Utd
2
1
15:00
Yeovil Town
FT
Slough
2
0
15:00
Weston-S-Mare
FT
Tonbridge Angels
2
0
15:00
Chippenham Town
FT
Torquay United
0
4
15:00
St Albans
FT
Welling United
0
0
15:00
Taunton
FT
Weymouth
4
3
15:00
Hemel Hempstead
FT
January 2024
Saturday 27th January
Chippenham Town
1
0
15:00
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Dartford
0
1
15:00
Weymouth
FT
Dover
1
0
15:00
Slough
FT
Eastbourne Borough
2
1
15:00
Farnborough
FT
Hampton & Richmond
0
1
15:00
Chelmsford
FT
Hemel Hempstead
1
2
15:00
Welling United
FT
Maidstone Utd
2
2
15:00
Bath City
FT
St Albans
1
1
15:00
Yeovil Town
FT
Taunton
2
2
15:00
Aveley
FT
Truro City
1
2
15:00
Braintree Town
FT
Weston-S-Mare
3
1
15:00
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Worthing
4
2
15:00
Torquay United
FT
Tuesday 23rd January
Chippenham Town
1
1
19:45
Torquay United
FT
Dover
1
2
19:45
Tonbridge Angels
FT
Eastbourne Borough
1
2
19:45
Aveley
FT
Hemel Hempstead
2
1
19:45
Farnborough
FT
Maidstone Utd
1
1
19:45
Braintree Town
FT
St Albans
4
1
19:45
Havant and Waterlooville
FT
Taunton
0
2
19:45
Weymouth
FT
Truro City
0
2
19:45
Yeovil Town
FT
Weston-S-Mare
0
1
19:45
Bath City
FT
Worthing
1
1
19:45
Slough
FT
Monday 22nd January
Chelmsford
1
0
19:45
Welling United
FT
Saturday 20th January
Aveley
2
2
15:00
Chippenham Town
FT
Show More
Home
Sports
Football
F1
Cricket
Rugby Union
Rugby League
Golf
Boxing
NFL
Tennis
Racing
Darts
Netball
MMA
More Sports
Scores
Watch
Sky Bet
Shop
More
Podcasts
Live on Sky
Get Sky Sports
Sky Mobile Apps
NOW
Kick It Out
Black Lives Matter
British South Asians in Football